Model San Yati Moe Myint's Beautiful Outdoor Fashion Photos

Myanmar Cute New Face Model, San Yati Moe Myint 








Myanmar Teenage Model: San Yati Moe Myint
Real Name: Thae Thae Aung Myint
Date of Birth: 3 June 1994
Education: Already Passed Matriculation Examination from B.E.H.S (2) Dagon
Height: 5' 4", Body Size: 32, 23, 34
Entered Myanmar Entertainment Industry in 2010
About San: 1 yout thaw thu ko a ynn lwann tal byooooooooo!!!!!!!!!!
Relationship Status: In a Relationship
Address: 302, Aung Tha Pyay Street, Yuzana Plaza, Tarmwe Township, Yangon.
Email: sakuracandygirl@gmail.com and cherry.lover109@gmail.com

Photographer: Unknown
Photos from Facebook.

ဆယ္ေက်ာ္သက္ ေမာ္ဒယ္မေလး စံရတီမိုးျမင့္ ပါ။

3 comments:

  1. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  2. ဒီပုံေတြက ၁-မိတ္ကပ္ညံ့တယ္ -၂-အ၀တ္အစားဆံပင္ပုံစံညံ့တယ္

    ေပၚစကပုံေတြထင္တယ္..

    ReplyDelete
  3. ဆယ္ေက်ာ္သက္က၂၅ေလာက္ထင္ေနရတယ္။

    ReplyDelete

Model of the Week

[Moe Hay Ko][grids]