1435175000060394
Loading...

New Face Model and Singer, Mi Sandi's Black and White Fashion

Myanmar New Face Model and Singer, Mi Sandi







Myanmar New Face Model and Singer: Mi Sandi
Real Name: Mi Sandi Min Nyan
Date of Birth: 12 June 1990
Old Student of BEHS 1 Dagon
Photographer: Unknown
Photos from Facebook.

မ်က္ႏွာသစ္ ေမာ္ဒယ္ ႏွင့္ အဆိုေတာ္မေလး မိစႏီၵ ပါ။

ADVERTISEMENT


Mi Sandi 1874850943613550750

Post a Comment

Home item