Loading...

La Min Eindray: 18 Years Old New Face Model Girl

New Face Model Girl: La Min Eindray



Myanmar Pretty New Face Model Girl: La Min Eindray









18 Years Old New Face Model & Actor : La Min Eindray
Real Name : Shwe Ya Min Yi
Date of Birth : Feb 1994
Height : 5' 5"
Education: First Year, Bachelor of Philosophy (Distance Education)

Photos by Photo Magic Studio (On 47 Street, in Yangon).

Copyright © 2012 MyanmarCelebrity.Com

မ်က္ႏွာသစ္ ေမာ္ဒယ္ ႏွင့္ သရုပ္ေဆာင္ လမင္းအိေျႏၵ ပါ။

ADVERTISEMENT


La Min Eindray 3935798538178706231

Post a Comment Default Comments

Please DO NOT make a rude, offensive, or inappropriate comment.

emo-but-icon

Home item

Photo Archive